English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

ATP Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Rafael Nadal 11 -
Roger Federer 22 -
Alexander Zverev 33 -
Juan Martin del Potro 44 -
Kevin Anderson 583
Grigor Dimitrov 66 -
Marin Cilic 75-2
John Isner 8102
Dominic Thiem 97-2
Novak Djokovic 102111
David Goffin 119-2
Diego Schwartzman 1211-1
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1312-1
Jack Sock 14151
Fabio Fognini 15161
Kyle Edmund 16171
Roberto Bautista-Agut 1714-3
Nick Kyrgios 1818 -
Lucas Pouille 1919 -
Kei Nishikori 20288
Borna Coric 2120-1
Hyeon Chung 2222 -
Damir Dzumhur 2323 -
Philipp Kohlschreiber 24273
Denis Shapovalov 2525 -
Adrian Mannarino 2626 -
Marco Cecchinato 27292
Sam Querrey 2813-15
Richard Gasquet 29312
Milos Raonic 30322
Filip Krajinovic 3130-1
Stefanos Tsitsipas 32353
Fernando Verdasco 33341
Karen Khachanov 34406
Andrey Rublev 3533-2
Leonardo Mayer 3636 -
Gael Monfils 37447
Robin Haase 38435
David Ferrer 3937-2
Peter Gojowczyk 4039-1
Albert Ramos 4138-3
Gilles Simon 425311
Matthew Ebden 43518
Joao Sousa 44451
Francis Tiafoe 45527
Jeremy Chardy 4646 -
Mischa Zverev 4741-6
Steve Johnson 4842-6
Maximilian Marterer 4948-1
Andreas Seppi 5050 -
Marton Fucsovics 5149-2
John Millman 52564
Jan-Lennard Struff 536411
Benoit Paire 5447-7
Ryan Harrison 55594
Tennys Sandgren 56571
Malek Jaziri 57614
Julien Benneteau 58635
Tomas Berdych 5924-35
Jared Donaldson 6054-6
Daniil Medvedev 61676
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 62653
Alexandr Dolgopolov 6362-1
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 6455-9
Taylor Fritz 65683
Dusan Lajovic 6658-8
Feliciano Lopez 67703
Alex De Minaur 688012
Nicolas Jarry 6966-3
Yuichi Sugita 7069-1
Lukas Lacko 71732
Guido Pella 728210
Jiri Vesely 739320
Pablo Cuevas 74762
Matteo Berrettini 75816
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 7672-4
Cameron Norrie 7775-2
Roberto Carballes Baena 78791
Mikhail Kukushkin 7977-2
Mackenzie McDonald 8010323
Aljaz Bedene 8171-10
Nikoloz Basilashvili 8274-8
Evgeny Donskoy 8383 -
Mirza Basic 8478-6
Yuki Bhambri 8585 -
Denis Kudla 8684-2
Federico Del Bonis 87881
Paolo Lorenzi 8886-2
Taro Daniel 8987-2
Jaume Munar 9089-1
Denis Istomin 91921
Marius Copil 92942
Radu Albot 93985
Florian Mayer 9491-3
Gilles Muller 9560-35
Marcos Baghdatis 9695-1
Richard Berankis 9796-1
Vasek Pospisil 9897-1
Yannick Hanfmann 9911112
Laslo Djere 10090-10
Jordan Thompson 101101 -
Viktor Troicki 10299-3
Nicolas Kicker 103100-3
Guido Andreozzi 1041051
Mikhail Youzhny 105102-3
Hugo Dellien 10612014
Thomas Fabbiano 10713326
Jurgen Zopp 108107-1
Ernests Gulbis 10913829
Ivo Karlovic 1101122
Elias Ymer 111108-3
Jozef Kovalik 1121175
Ruben Bemelmans 113104-9
Jason Kubler 11414733
Gerald Melzer 115106-9
Sergiy Stakhovsky 116109-7
Corentin Moutet 1171258
Lorenzo Sonego 1181213
Hubert Hurkacz 1191223
Horacio Zeballos 1201266
Michael Mmoh 121119-2
Peter Polansky 122110-12
Tim Smyczek 123113-10
Marcel Granollers 124116-8
Yen-Hsun Lu 125114-11
Gastao Elias 126118-8
Martin Klizan 127115-12
Ilya Ivashka 128124-4
Pablo Andujar 129123-6
Dennis Novak 13017141
Jason Jung 13115524
Yannick Maden 1321342
Bjorn Fratangelo 133129-4
Nicolas Mahut 134128-6
Stephane Robert 13515823
Pedro Sousa 136131-5
Juan Ignacio Londero 13717033
Rogerio Dutra da Silva 138135-3
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1391467
Alexey Vatutin 140136-4
Stefano Travaglia 141137-4
Quentin Halys 142132-10
Bradley Klahn 14316825
Felix Auger-Aliassime 1441528
Thiago Monteiro 145130-15
Marcelo Arevalo 146139-7
Casper Ruud 147144-3
Henri Laaksonen 148142-6
Mats Moraing 1491567
Calvin Hemery 150148-2
Alexander Bublik 151141-10
Reilly Opelka 1521619
Simone Bolelli 1531541
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1541595
Bernard Tomic 15518429
Dudi Sela 156127-29
Andrej Martin 1571647
Adam Pavlasek 158145-13
Go Soeda 15917819
Attila Balazs 16018222
Ramkumar Ramanathan 161140-21
Nikola Milojevic 162162 -
Matthias Bachinger 163151-12
Christian Garin 1641673
Facundo Bagnis 165153-12
Noah Rubin 1661693
Gianluigi Quinzi 16720033
Mohamed Safwat 1681757
Gregoire Barrere 16918819
Kevin King 1701722
Tatsuma Ito 171165-6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1721775
Carlos Berlocq 1731796
Matteo Donati 1741762
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 175150-25
Alex Bolt 176 - -
Liam Broady 177173-4
Marc Polmans 178174-4
Darian King 179160-19
Alessandro Giannessi 18019919
Norbert Gombos 1811909
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 18219715
Oscar Otte 183166-17
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 184163-21
Salvatore Caruso 1851916
Miomir Kecmanovic 186183-3
Kenny De Schepper 187187 -
Marco Trungelliti 188 - -
Evan King 1891945
Pedro Martinez 190 - -
Carlos Taberner 191185-6
Guilherme Clezar 192192 -
Nino Serdarusic 193193 -
John-Patrick Smith 194 - -
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1951961
Kamil Majchrzak 196 - -
Luca Vanni 197186-11
Victor Estrella 198189-9
Stanislas Wawrinka 199 - -
Hiroki Moriya 200 - -