English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

ATP Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Rafael Nadal 11 -
Roger Federer 22 -
Novak Djokovic 33 -
Juan Martin del Potro 44 -
Alexander Zverev 55 -
Marin Cilic 66 -
Grigor Dimitrov 77 -
Dominic Thiem 88 -
Kevin Anderson 99 -
John Isner 1010 -
David Goffin 1111 -
Kei Nishikori 1212 -
Fabio Fognini 1313 -
Diego Schwartzman 1414 -
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1515 -
Kyle Edmund 1616 -
Jack Sock 1717 -
Borna Coric 1818 -
Lucas Pouille 1919 -
Milos Raonic 2020 -
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2121 -
Marco Cecchinato 2222 -
Hyeon Chung 2323 -
Karen Khachanov 24251
Richard Gasquet 2524-1
Roberto Bautista-Agut 2626 -
Nick Kyrgios 2727 -
Damir Dzumhur 2828 -
Fernando Verdasco 2929 -
Steve Johnson 3030 -
Nikoloz Basilashvili 3131 -
Adrian Mannarino 3232 -
Filip Krajinovic 3333 -
Denis Shapovalov 3434 -
Daniil Medvedev 3535 -
Philipp Kohlschreiber 3636 -
John Millman 3737 -
Alex De Minaur 3838 -
Gilles Simon 3939 -
Francis Tiafoe 4040 -
Jeremy Chardy 4141 -
Gael Monfils 4242 -
Marton Fucsovics 4343 -
Robin Haase 4444 -
Peter Gojowczyk 4545 -
Nicolas Jarry 4646 -
Andreas Seppi 4747 -
Matthew Ebden 4848 -
Joao Sousa 4949 -
Jan-Lennard Struff 5050 -
Ryan Harrison 5151 -
Leonardo Mayer 52531
Benoit Paire 53541
Albert Ramos 54551
Dusan Lajovic 55561
Julien Benneteau 56571
Maximilian Marterer 5752-5
Tennys Sandgren 5858 -
Sam Querrey 59612
Guido Pella 60622
Denis Istomin 6160-1
Matteo Berrettini 6259-3
Mischa Zverev 63641
Taylor Fritz 64651
Martin Klizan 65661
Denis Kudla 66671
Pablo Cuevas 67681
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 68691
Andrey Rublev 69712
Malek Jaziri 7063-7
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 71732
Feliciano Lopez 72742
Tomas Berdych 73752
Cameron Norrie 7470-4
Taro Daniel 7572-3
Aljaz Bedene 7676 -
Lukas Lacko 77781
Mirza Basic 78791
Mackenzie McDonald 7977-2
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 8080 -
Marius Copil 8181 -
Jaume Munar 8282 -
Jozef Kovalik 8383 -
Evgeny Donskoy 8484 -
Vasek Pospisil 8585 -
Laslo Djere 8686 -
Mikhail Kukushkin 8787 -
Stanislas Wawrinka 8888 -
Marcos Baghdatis 8989 -
Lorenzo Sonego 9090 -
Jiri Vesely 9191 -
Jason Kubler 9292 -
Bradley Klahn 9393 -
Roberto Carballes Baena 9494 -
Hubert Hurkacz 9595 -
Yuki Bhambri 9696 -
Guido Andreozzi 9710811
Jared Donaldson 9897-1
Yuichi Sugita 9998-1
Ilya Ivashka 10099-1
Federico Del Bonis 101100-1
Marcel Granollers 102101-1
Richard Berankis 103102-1
Hugo Dellien 104103-1
Corentin Moutet 10512621
Tim Smyczek 106105-1
Radu Albot 107107 -
Ugo Humbert 108104-4
Ruben Bemelmans 109109 -
Mikhail Youzhny 110110 -
Jordan Thompson 111111 -
Thomas Fabbiano 11212311
Peter Polansky 113112-1
Paolo Lorenzi 114113-1
Alexandr Dolgopolov 115114-1
Pablo Andujar 1161193
Thiago Monteiro 117117 -
Viktor Troicki 118115-3
Juan Ignacio Londero 119118-1
Yannick Maden 120116-4
Henri Laaksonen 121120-1
Jurgen Zopp 122106-16
Jason Jung 123121-2
Michael Mmoh 124122-2
Reilly Opelka 12514318
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 126124-2
Yannick Hanfmann 127125-2
Nicolas Kicker 128128 -
Bernard Tomic 129129 -
Casper Ruud 130130 -
Lloyd Harris 131131 -
Elias Ymer 132132 -
Dennis Novak 133133 -
Marco Trungelliti 134134 -
Ramkumar Ramanathan 135135 -
Quentin Halys 13615721
Ivo Karlovic 1371381
Noah Rubin 138127-11
Gilles Muller 139139 -
Facundo Bagnis 140140 -
Stephane Robert 141141 -
Carlos Berlocq 14216119
Christian Garin 143137-6
Felix Auger-Aliassime 144136-8
Sergiy Stakhovsky 145142-3
Rogerio Dutra da Silva 1461493
Simone Bolelli 147145-2
Pedro Sousa 148144-4
Ernests Gulbis 149146-3
Stefano Travaglia 150147-3
David Ferrer 151148-3
Nicolas Mahut 152150-2
Gerald Melzer 153151-2
Horacio Zeballos 154152-2
Gregoire Barrere 155153-2
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1561582
Gastao Elias 157154-3
Gianluigi Quinzi 1581657
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1591601
Alex Bolt 160159-1
Enrique Lopez-Perez 161156-5
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 162162 -
Marc Polmans 163163 -
Mats Moraing 164164 -
Miomir Kecmanovic 16517712
Matthias Bachinger 166155-11
Constant Lestienne 1671725
Salvatore Caruso 168167-1
Bjorn Fratangelo 1691712
Luca Vanni 170168-2
Andrej Martin 171169-2
Yoshihito Nishioka 172170-2
Tatsuma Ito 173166-7
Jay Clarke 174173-1
Alessandro Giannessi 175 - -
Pedja Krstin 176174-2
Alexey Vatutin 17718912
Dominik Koepfer 17818810
Calvin Hemery 179179 -
Matteo Donati 1801811
Norbert Gombos 1811821
Attila Balazs 1821831
Pedro Martinez 1831841
Lukas Rosol 1841851
Darian King 1851861
Kenny De Schepper 186180-6
Hiroki Moriya 187 - -
Kamil Majchrzak 188187-1
Andrea Arnaboldi 189178-11
Dudi Sela 190190 -
Marcelo Arevalo 191176-15
Antoine Hoang 192 - -
Alexei Popyrin 1931941
Oscar Otte 194 - -
Filip Peliwo 195195 -
Thanasi Kokkinakis 196196 -
Tallon Griekspoor 197 - -
Go Soeda 198197-1
Mohamed Safwat 199191-8
Daniel Brands 200199-1