English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

ATP Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Rafael Nadal 121
Roger Federer 21-1
Alexander Zverev 33 -
Marin Cilic 451
Grigor Dimitrov 54-1
Juan Martin del Potro 66 -
Kevin Anderson 77 -
Dominic Thiem 88 -
David Goffin 9101
John Isner 109-1
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1111 -
Diego Schwartzman 12153
Sam Querrey 1312-1
Roberto Bautista-Agut 1413-1
Jack Sock 1514-1
Lucas Pouille 1616 -
Kyle Edmund 17192
Tomas Berdych 1817-1
Fabio Fognini 19212
Hyeon Chung 2020 -
Kei Nishikori 21243
Novak Djokovic 2218-4
Nick Kyrgios 23252
Philipp Kohlschreiber 24284
Stanislas Wawrinka 2523-2
Denis Shapovalov 26293
Adrian Mannarino 2727 -
Milos Raonic 2822-6
Filip Krajinovic 2926-3
Damir Dzumhur 30311
Andrey Rublev 31321
Richard Gasquet 3230-2
Feliciano Lopez 3333 -
Gilles Muller 34351
Fernando Verdasco 3534-1
Albert Ramos 36415
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 3737 -
Gael Monfils 38391
Karen Khachanov 3936-3
Stefanos Tsitsipas 40433
Borna Coric 4140-1
David Ferrer 4238-4
Leonardo Mayer 4342-1
Robin Haase 4444 -
Andy Murray 4545 -
Yuichi Sugita 4646 -
Steve Johnson 47481
Joao Sousa 4847-1
Peter Gojowczyk 49534
Benoit Paire 50522
Andreas Seppi 5149-2
Mischa Zverev 5251-1
Daniil Medvedev 5350-3
Alexandr Dolgopolov 5454 -
Tennys Sandgren 55561
Ryan Harrison 56571
Jared Donaldson 5755-2
John Millman 5858 -
Nicolas Jarry 59623
Marton Fucsovics 6059-1
Francis Tiafoe 61632
Julien Benneteau 6260-2
Malek Jaziri 63641
Aljaz Bedene 64651
Nikoloz Basilashvili 65749
Federico Del Bonis 66704
Jan-Lennard Struff 6761-6
Dusan Lajovic 6866-2
Maximilian Marterer 6967-2
Taylor Fritz 7068-2
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 7169-2
Marco Cecchinato 72731
Matthew Ebden 738512
Paolo Lorenzi 7472-2
Gilles Simon 7575 -
Pablo Cuevas 7671-5
Roberto Carballes Baena 7776-1
Evgeny Donskoy 7877-1
Jiri Vesely 79812
Taro Daniel 80844
Guido Pella 8180-1
Mirza Basic 8282 -
Marcos Baghdatis 83863
Nicolas Kicker 84873
Jordan Thompson 85883
Jeremy Chardy 86893
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 87903
Vasek Pospisil 8878-10
Viktor Troicki 8983-6
Florian Mayer 9079-11
Mikhail Kukushkin 9191 -
Richard Berankis 9292 -
Ivo Karlovic 9393 -
Yuki Bhambri 9494 -
Marius Copil 9595 -
Matteo Berrettini 961037
Radu Albot 9797 -
Denis Istomin 9896-2
Mikhail Youzhny 991012
Lukas Lacko 10099-1
Horacio Zeballos 101100-1
Cameron Norrie 102102 -
Laslo Djere 1031041
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1041051
Dudi Sela 10598-7
Alex De Minaur 106106 -
Gastao Elias 107107 -
Mackenzie McDonald 1081102
Guido Andreozzi 10912011
Bjorn Fratangelo 110109-1
Ruben Bemelmans 1111121
Gerald Melzer 1121131
Yen-Hsun Lu 113108-5
Denis Kudla 1141173
Thomas Fabbiano 1151183
Nicolas Mahut 116116 -
Martin Klizan 1171214
Tim Smyczek 1181224
Ilya Ivashka 119111-8
Pedro Sousa 1201299
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1211243
Elias Ymer 1221253
Yannick Hanfmann 1231274
Thiago Monteiro 124114-10
Peter Polansky 1251261
Lorenzo Sonego 12614014
Calvin Hemery 127123-4
Yannick Maden 128128 -
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1291301
Simone Bolelli 1301322
Sebastian Ofner 13114312
Rogerio Dutra da Silva 132115-17
Michael Mmoh 1331352
Quentin Halys 134133-1
Marcel Granollers 1351361
Pablo Andujar 1361371
Donald Young 137131-6
Jurgen Zopp 138138 -
Hugo Dellien 139134-5
Henri Laaksonen 1401422
Alexander Bublik 141141 -
Alexey Vatutin 1421453
Corentin Moutet 1431441
Reilly Opelka 144 - -
Stefano Travaglia 1451461
Marcelo Arevalo 1461471
Jozef Kovalik 1471503
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1481513
Dustin Brown 1491567
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 150119-31
Jason Jung 1511521
Blaz Kavcic 1521531
Mats Moraing 1531552
Matthias Bachinger 1541584
Jaume Munar 1551594
Carlos Berlocq 156139-17
Oscar Otte 15716912
Casper Ruud 158154-4
Bradley Klahn 15917011
Jason Kubler 1601633
Filip Peliwo 16118827
Ernests Gulbis 16219028
Tatsuma Ito 163160-3
Andrej Martin 164157-7
Victor Estrella 165165 -
Liam Broady 166164-2
Darian King 167166-1
Tommy Robredo 168 - -
Norbert Gombos 169149-20
Stephane Robert 170168-2
Kevin King 171167-4
Juan Ignacio Londero 17219321
Christian Garin 173 - -
Ernesto Escobedo 174162-12
Stefan Kozlov 17518914
Marc Polmans 176171-5
Felix Auger-Aliassime 1771858
Alex Bolt 178172-6
Go Soeda 179148-31
Viktor Galovic 180173-7
Kamil Majchrzak 181 - -
Mohamed Safwat 182174-8
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 183175-8
Kenny De Schepper 184176-8
Adam Pavlasek 185177-8
Dennis Novikov 186178-8
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 187179-8
Nikola Milojevic 1881946
Hubert Hurkacz 189180-9
Marco Trungelliti 190181-9
Jerzy Janowicz 191183-8
Tommy Paul 192182-10
Christopher Eubanks 193184-9
Carlos Taberner 194186-8
Evan King 195187-8
Gregoire Barrere 196 - -
John-Patrick Smith 1972003
Alessandro Giannessi 198192-6
Luca Vanni 199 - -
Miomir Kecmanovic 200 - -