English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

MLB Baseball - Run Support

PitcherGamesRun SupportRecordERA
Parker Bridwell1131-032.34
Scott Alexander1111-03.33
Jeff Hoffman1101-09.34
Adalberto Mejia190-19.00
Yovani Gallardo58.84-18.61
Matt Shoemaker181-04.76
Sandy Alcantara181-01.80
Daniel Hudson181-04.00
Phil Hughes27.50-26.66
P.J. Conlon27.52-08.21
Caleb Ferguson37.331-24.18
Jordan Montgomery67.175-13.62
Pablo Lopez371-26.35
Taijuan Walker373-03.46
Mike Wright Jr.271-14.85
Jerry Blevins170-15.02
Anthony DeSclafani86.754-45.32
Frankie Montas86.756-23.35
Brian Johnson46.754-04.19
Brandon Woodruff46.753-14.44
Jefry Rodriguez36.672-16.86
Hector Velazquez36.673-02.66
Jon Lester196.4216-32.58
Jordan Zimmermann126.337-53.86
Adam Plutko66.334-24.87
Masahiro Tanaka156.1310-54.64
Carson Fulmer86.133-58.35
Gerrit Cole206.0516-42.52
Rick Porcello206.0513-74.12
Antonio Senzatela261-15.34
Enyel De Los Santos261-16.75
Miguel Castro161-03.54
Anthony Banda161-03.68
Odrisamer Despaigne160-15.31
Mike Soroka55.84-13.51
Jose Quintana185.7212-63.96
Shane Bieber75.716-13.53
Robbie Ray105.76-45.03
Brandon McCarthy155.678-74.92
Matt Wisler35.672-15.40
Max Fried35.672-13.92
Brent Suter175.659-84.39
Eduardo Rodriguez195.6316-33.44
Walker Buehler105.67-33.45
Andrew Triggs95.566-35.23
J.A. Happ195.5311-84.29
Corey Kluber205.512-82.76
Luis Severino205.518-22.31
Matt Moore125.55-77.08
Steven Wright45.53-13.38
Carlos Carrasco175.4710-74.12
Charlie Morton195.4212-72.96
Lance McCullers Jr.195.3713-63.77
Chris Archer155.338-74.29
Michael Wacha155.3310-53.20
German Marquez195.2610-94.89
Lance Lynn185.228-105.22
Jon Gray185.229-95.35
David Price195.2113-64.42
Miles Mikolas195.2113-62.79
Luis Castillo205.210-105.49
Daniel Mengden165.1910-64.47
Tyler Chatwood175.189-84.93
Hyun-Jin Ryu65.174-22.12
Mike Leake205.1513-74.22
Dereck Rodriguez75.146-12.89
Chad Bettis175.129-85.10
Alex Wood195.1110-94.00
Nick Tropeano105.15-54.83
Fernando Romero115.096-54.69
Zach Eflin125.088-43.15
Max Scherzer20514-62.41
Garrett Richards1659-73.66
Ryan Yarbrough553-23.61
Yonny Chirinos552-33.71
Matt Andriese452-24.34
Andrew Kittredge351-27.77
Luis Cessa251-13.00
Brock Stewart252-06.11
Clay Holmes251-13.65
Cody Reed150-15.40
Yohander Mendez150-114.71
Chris Stratton184.9411-74.93
Matt Harvey164.949-74.63
Matt Koch124.927-54.34
Nick Pivetta194.8911-84.58
Sean Newcomb194.849-103.51
Sal Romano194.8410-95.11
Julio Teheran194.8411-84.00
Chris Sale204.812-82.23
Domingo German124.757-55.49
Edwin Jackson44.753-12.59
Jonathan Loaisiga44.753-13.00
Jhoulys Chacin214.7114-73.68
Hector Santiago74.713-45.48
Clay Buchholz74.713-41.86
Jeremy Hellickson134.699-43.29
Mike Clevinger194.688-113.47
CC Sabathia184.6710-83.51
Shohei Ohtani94.677-23.10
Erick Fedde64.672-45.79
Dallas Keuchel204.6511-93.75
Jaime Garcia134.626-76.39
Jaime Barria134.625-83.55
Mike Minor184.618-104.89
Trevor Bauer204.611-92.31
Felix Pena54.63-23.42
Noah Syndergaard124.588-42.97
Trevor Williams194.589-104.36
Chad Kuhl164.568-84.55
Ivan Nova184.5610-84.38
Trevor Cahill94.564-53.10
Mike Montgomery94.565-43.91
Sam Gaviglio114.555-64.58
Stephen Strasburg134.546-73.46
Chase Anderson194.5310-93.78
Luke Weaver194.539-104.89
Drew Pomeranz84.54-46.81
A.J. Cole24.50-24.97
Erasmo Ramirez24.50-210.24
Aaron Slegers24.51-15.69
Zack Godley194.4712-74.61
Jameson Taillon194.4710-93.91
Marco Estrada174.478-94.72
Mike Foltynewicz184.449-92.66
Dylan Bundy184.447-114.35
Freddy Peralta74.435-22.65
Kendall Graveman74.432-57.60
Tyler Mahle194.4211-84.02
Kyle Hendricks194.427-123.92
Tyler Anderson204.3510-103.72
Sonny Gray184.338-105.46
Francisco Liriano154.335-104.67
John Lamb34.331-27.20
Clayton Kershaw134.316-72.74
Bartolo Colon174.298-94.64
Dan Straily144.297-74.29
Wade LeBlanc144.2910-43.63
Johnny Cueto74.295-22.36
Madison Bumgarner84.254-42.90
Zack Wheeler184.226-124.44
Vince Velasquez184.227-114.39
Eric Skoglund94.223-66.70
Aaron Sanchez154.26-94.52
Daniel Gossett54.21-44.81
Dylan Covey114.184-75.21
Josh Tomlin64.171-56.98
Chris Bassitt64.173-33.38
Zack Greinke204.1512-83.18
Danny Duffy204.157-134.59
Bryan Mitchell74.142-57.07
Tyler Skaggs174.1210-72.57
Joe Musgrove94.114-54.08
Jake Odorizzi204.19-114.54
Blake Snell204.112-82.27
Aaron Nola204.114-62.30
Jose Berrios204.111-93.68
James Paxton204.112-83.62
Rich Hill114.094-74.55
Joey Lucchesi144.075-93.34
Mike Fiers184.0611-73.70
Kyle Freeland194.0511-83.11
Lucas Giolito194.058-116.18
Derek Holland1849-94.09
Carlos Martinez1649-73.18
Wei-Yin Chen1546-95.75
Anibal Sanchez1147-42.60
Carlos Rodon742-53.56
Ben Lively543-26.84
Dillon Peters543-27.16
Steven Brault542-34.98
Ryan Borucki441-33.52
Ryan Carpenter341-26.39
Christian Bergman240-23.97
Austin Voth140-114.55
Heath Fillmyer140-13.45
Josh Lucas141-06.28
Jen-Ho Tseng141-013.50
Drew VerHagen140-17.10
Hunter Wood141-02.38
Felix Hernandez193.9510-95.21
Ross Stripling143.939-52.08
Ty Blach123.926-64.48
James Shields203.97-134.43
Sean Manaea203.912-83.42
Clayton Richard203.910-104.43
Marco Gonzales193.8913-63.18
Kyle Gibson193.899-103.42
Kenta Maeda163.888-83.11
Yu Darvish83.885-34.95
Justin Verlander213.8612-92.29
Chris Tillman73.862-510.47
Tyson Ross193.8411-84.40
Paul Blackburn63.833-37.16
Jacob deGrom193.798-111.68
Jack Flaherty143.795-93.12
Jordan Lyles93.784-54.45
Trevor Richards133.776-74.74
Blaine Hardy83.754-43.31
Gio Gonzalez193.7410-93.72
Matthew Boyd183.678-104.76
Steven Matz183.679-93.38
Jake Arrieta183.679-93.23
Nathan Eovaldi93.673-64.59
Austin Bibens-Dirkx63.673-33.71
Miguel Gonzalez33.670-312.41
Alex Cobb173.653-146.31
Caleb Smith163.639-74.19
Brad Keller83.632-63.13
Patrick Corbin203.610-103.16
Jake Faria103.65-55.48
Sergio Romo53.62-33.83
Seth Lugo53.61-42.48
Doug Fister123.584-84.50
Luis Perdomo73.571-67.55
Jakob Junis173.537-105.13
Kevin Gausman193.535-144.33
Joe Biagini43.51-35.65
Jimmy Yacabonis23.51-17.15
Nick Kingham93.444-54.26
Cole Hamels193.427-124.36
Tanner Roark193.425-144.87
Ryne Stanek123.425-72.08
Jeff Samardzija103.42-86.24
Brandon Finnegan53.40-58.28
Jason Hammel183.334-146.32
Jarlin Garcia63.332-44.41
Brett Anderson63.334-26.09
Martin Perez63.332-47.67
Eric Lauer163.315-114.87
Andrew Heaney173.297-103.87
Reynaldo Lopez193.266-133.91
Jose Urena193.265-144.39
Homer Bailey123.251-116.68
Marcus Stroman123.255-76.00
Junior Guerra183.2210-83.23
Andrew Suarez163.196-103.94
Jason Vargas93.112-78.60
Ian Kennedy183.064-145.13
David Hess932-76.06
John Gant631-53.49
Wade Miley332-12.38
Burch Smith230-25.98
Tyler Beede231-18.21
Drew Gagnon130-111.56
Zack Littell130-118.92
Ariel Jurado130-17.71
Wilmer Font52.84-15.93
Michael Fulmer192.795-144.50
Andrew Cashner182.785-134.56
Adam Wainwright42.751-34.00
Corey Oswalt42.51-35.64
Shelby Miller42.50-411.40
Daniel Norris22.50-25.87
Robbie Erlin22.50-23.67
Elieser Hernandez52.41-46.14
Zach Davies82.382-65.23
Matt Strahm42.252-22.34
Deck McGuire320-36.47
Luke Farrell120-13.86
Alex Reyes120-10.00
Jonny Venters120-13.96
Jalen Beeks120-112.80
Walker Lockett120-19.52
JC Ramirez21.50-29.45
Yefry Ramirez41.251-33.09
Trevor Oaks210-27.24
Artie Lewicki210-24.94
Duane Underwood Jr.110-12.25
Troy Scribner110-14.90
Ariel Miranda110-11.80
Aaron Wilkerson110-110.00
Drew Anderson110-17.20
Kris Medlen100-115.75
Luiz Gohara100-15.95
Chris Flexen100-112.80
Chris Volstad100-14.91