English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

WNBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Connecticut101.00101.00047.4472.7311.0052.3810.0027.008.00
Dallas89.50101.0078.0041.6781.675.0027.0312.0015.0010.50
Phoenix86.0086.00040.6288.8910.0041.673.0016.008.00
Chicago82.00082.0049.2175.005.0033.339.0019.0012.00
Washington82.0082.00041.7993.7511.0044.005.0018.0010.00
League Average80.4285.0075.8340.9579.435.5833.178.9216.4211.75
Atlanta78.00078.0035.6275.005.0027.7814.0018.0014.00
Los Angeles77.00077.0040.2880.003.0016.675.0013.006.00
Minnesota76.0076.00049.0986.363.0042.866.0019.0024.00
Indiana69.5064.0075.0039.8663.644.0026.679.5014.5010.00
Las Vegas65.00065.0026.0982.351.0014.2912.008.0018.00