English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

WNBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Dallas87.9190.5585.2745.1579.726.6431.269.1818.2713.82
Seattle87.1485.6489.7546.8182.458.1834.888.9120.4513.00
Connecticut86.0992.1282.6445.0473.907.4534.8911.5518.9513.32
Washington84.5082.6287.2244.2384.948.1836.009.3616.6812.23
Phoenix83.6583.1283.9345.7984.508.1336.246.6520.5713.39
Las Vegas82.7086.1879.5043.7076.623.5735.199.0420.0413.26
League Average82.0182.8381.1944.1779.626.4834.118.7418.8313.14
Chicago80.6481.2780.0043.3580.346.9535.838.4120.0014.45
Los Angeles79.3976.6782.3646.2581.355.7035.416.4318.6511.61
New York79.2380.8377.3043.3376.136.8232.548.8219.7713.36
Minnesota78.6879.2778.0944.4179.235.3634.818.6819.5913.95
Atlanta78.3878.6078.1840.9875.385.2429.819.5217.7113.33
Indiana75.6479.5870.9040.9481.395.5931.878.5015.1412.00