English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

WTA Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Simona Halep 11 -
Caroline Wozniacki 22 -
Garbine Muguruza Blanco 33 -
Elina Svitolina 44 -
Karolina Pliskova 561
Jelena Ostapenko 65-1
Caroline Garcia 77 -
Petra Kvitova 8102
Venus Williams 98-1
Sloane Stephens 109-1
Julia Goerges 11121
Angelique Kerber 1211-1
Darya Kasatkina 13152
Madison Keys 1414 -
Kiki Bertens 15205
Coco Vandeweghe 1613-3
Elise Mertens 1716-1
Ashleigh Barty 1818 -
Magdalena Rybarikova 1919 -
Anastasija Sevastova 2017-3
Naomi Osaka 2121 -
Johanna Konta 22231
Carla Suarez Navarro 23252
Daria Gavrilova 2424 -
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 25261
Anett Kontaveit 26293
Shuai Zhang 27281
Agnieszka Radwanska 28302
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 29312
Kristina Mladenovic 3022-8
Ekaterina Makarova 31332
Alize Cornet 32353
Mihaela Buzarnescu 3332-1
Dominika Cibulkova 3434 -
Shuai Peng 35372
Petra Martic 36404
Lesia Tsurenko 37392
Timea Babos 38413
Svetlana Kuznetsova 3927-12
Maria Sharapova 405212
Irina-Camelia Begu 4138-3
Maria Sakkari 4242 -
Sorana Cirstea 4336-7
Elena Vesnina 4443-1
Aryna Sabalenka 45461
Aleksandra Krunic 4645-1
Danielle Collins 47492
Catherine Bellis 4844-4
Alison Van Uytvanck 4947-2
Su-Wei Hsieh 50533
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 51587
Donna Vekic 5250-2
Lucie Safarova 53552
Zarina Diyas 5454 -
Timea Bacsinszky 5548-7
Camila Giorgi 5656 -
Katerina Siniakova 5751-6
Carina Witthoeft 58591
Kaia Kanepi 59601
Samantha Stosur 6057-3
Monica Niculescu 6161 -
Polona Hercog 6262 -
Monica Puig 63652
Tatjana Malek 6463-1
Ana Bogdan 65672
Kateryna Kozlova 6666 -
Marketa Vondrousova 67681
Magda Linette 68702
Ajla Tomljanovic 69712
Kirsten Flipkens 70722
Kristyna Pliskova 719423
Taylor Townsend 72731
Belinda Bencic 73741
Bernarda Pera 749723
Sara Errani 75761
Pauline Parmentier 7675-1
Sachia Vickery 7777 -
Qiang Wang 7864-14
Anna Schmiedlova 79845
Yulia Putintseva 80855
Kateryna Bondarenko 8180-1
Yafan Wang 8281-1
Heather Watson 8378-5
Victoria Azarenka 849814
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 85861
Jennifer Brady 8683-3
Christina McHale 8787 -
Veronica Cepede Royg 8888 -
Varvara Lepchenko 8989 -
Beatriz Haddad Maia 9069-21
Sofia Kenin 9190-1
Kurumi Nara 9291-1
Vera Lapko 9392-1
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino 9482-12
Rebecca Peterson 9511318
Luksika Kumkhum 9695-1
Johanna Larsson 9779-18
Madison Brengle 98991
Stefanie Voegele 991001
Yanina Wickmayer 1001011
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1011021
Denisa Allertova 1021031
Andrea Petkovic 1031052
Ana Konjuh 104104 -
Alison Riske 10593-12
Viktoria Kuzmova 1061093
Mona Barthel 1071114
Arantxa Rus 108107-1
Jana Fett 109106-3
Mariana Duque Marino 11096-14
Shelby Rogers 111108-3
Ying-Ying Duan 112112 -
Viktorija Golubic 1131163
Anna Blinkova 1141151
Nicole Gibbs 1151172
Evgeniya Rodina 1161204
Danka Kovinic 117114-3
Nao Hibino 1181213
Sara Sorribes Tormo 11912910
Lin Zhu 12013414
Richel Hogenkamp 1211221
Dalila Jakupovic 1221231
Kristie Haerim Ahn 1231241
Tamara Zidansek 1241251
Caroline Dolehide 1251261
Naomi Broady 1261271
Arina Rodionova 1271303
Francoise Abanda 128128 -
Oceane Dodin 129110-19
Marta Kostyuk 1301333
Jana Cepelova 131131 -
Saisai Zheng 132119-13
Ysaline Bonaventure 133132-1
Jasmine Paolini 1341351
Anhelina Kalinina 1351361
Carol Zhao 1361371
Sofya Zhuk 1371392
Ons Jabeur 13815416
Magdalena Frech 1391401
Xinyun Han 1401411
Tamara Korpatsch 1411465
Miyu Kato 142142 -
Barbora Krejcikova 143143 -
Viktoriya Tomova 144144 -
Vera Zvonareva 145145 -
Irina Khromacheva 1461471
Antonia Lottner 1471481
Dayana Yastremska 14818032
Fangzhou Liu 14916314
Patty Schnyder 1501511
Vitalia Diatchenko 1511521
Katie Boulter 15217624
Olivia Rogowska 153153 -
Maryna Zanevska 154150-4
Lauren Davis 155138-17
Amanda Anisimova 156156 -
Anna Kalinskaya 157157 -
Lizette Cabrera 158158 -
Irina Falconi 159159 -
Mirjana Lucic 160155-5
Tereza Martincova 161160-1
Sabine Lisicki 162162 -
Alexandra Dulgheru 1631707
Daniela Seguel 1641728
Jamie Loeb 165165 -
Deborah Chiesa 166166 -
Irina Maria Bara 167167 -
Veronika Kudermetova 1681691
Eugenie Bouchard 169118-51
Marie Bouzkova 1701711
Gabriella Taylor 1711732
Georgina Garcia Perez 172164-8
Jill Belen Teichmann 173149-24
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1741773
Sabina Sharipova 1751783
Paula Badosa Gibert 1761793
Alexandra Cadantu 1771814
Elitsa Kostova 1781824
Eri Hozumi 1791845
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1801855
Jing-Jing Lu 1811832
Cagla Buyukakcay 1821864
Bibiane Schoofs 18319815
Kayla Day 1841873
Aiava Destanee 1851883
Priscilla Hon 1861893
Ankita Raina 1871947
Su Jeong Jang 188174-14
Martina Trevisan 1891923
Miharu Imanishi 1901933
Roberta Vinci 191168-23
Kathinka von Deichmann 192175-17
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 193 - -
Harriet Dart 194 - -
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1951961
Sesil Karatantcheva 1961993
Anastasia Potapova 197190-7
Conny Perrin 1982002
Barbara Haas 199 - -
Claire Liu 200 - -