English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

WTA Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Simona Halep 11 -
Caroline Wozniacki 22 -
Sloane Stephens 341
Angelique Kerber 4106
Elina Svitolina 55 -
Caroline Garcia 66 -
Garbine Muguruza Blanco 73-4
Petra Kvitova 87-1
Karolina Pliskova 98-1
Julia Goerges 10133
Jelena Ostapenko 11121
Madison Keys 1211-1
Darya Kasatkina 13141
Venus Williams 149-5
Elise Mertens 1515 -
Ashleigh Barty 16171
Kiki Bertens 17203
Naomi Osaka 1818 -
Coco Vandeweghe 1916-3
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 20233
Maria Sharapova 21221
Anastasija Sevastova 2221-1
Daria Gavrilova 23252
Carla Suarez Navarro 24262
Mihaela Buzarnescu 25283
Dominika Cibulkova 26337
Anett Kontaveit 2727 -
Serena Williams 28181153
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2929 -
Shuai Zhang 30311
Magdalena Rybarikova 3119-12
Ekaterina Makarova 32353
Agnieszka Radwanska 3330-3
Aryna Sabalenka 3432-2
Camila Giorgi 355217
Katerina Siniakova 36426
Su-Wei Hsieh 374811
Timea Babos 3838 -
Lesia Tsurenko 3934-5
Alison Van Uytvanck 40477
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 41509
Irina-Camelia Begu 4236-6
Danielle Collins 4341-2
Aleksandra Krunic 4439-5
Belinda Bencic 455611
Maria Sakkari 4637-9
Donna Vekic 47558
Alize Cornet 4844-4
Kirsten Flipkens 4945-4
Johanna Konta 5024-26
Kaia Kanepi 5146-5
Shuai Peng 5240-12
Yulia Putintseva 5353 -
Viktoria Kuzmova 546915
Elena Vesnina 5549-6
Kristina Mladenovic 56626
Sorana Cirstea 5751-6
Lucie Safarova 58668
Monica Niculescu 59612
Petra Martic 6043-17
Taylor Townsend 617312
Ajla Tomljanovic 62653
Zarina Diyas 6354-9
Sofia Kenin 647612
Pauline Parmentier 6563-2
Ana Bogdan 6659-7
Monica Puig 67725
Alison Riske 6860-8
Tatjana Malek 6957-12
Jennifer Brady 70744
Rebecca Peterson 71787
Vera Lapko 728210
Samantha Stosur 738613
Sara Errani 74751
Sachia Vickery 75838
Stefanie Voegele 769317
Johanna Larsson 7758-19
Bernarda Pera 7871-7
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino 79889
Qiang Wang 8070-10
Kateryna Bondarenko 8179-2
Magda Linette 8280-2
Sara Sorribes Tormo 8310219
Yafan Wang 8484 -
Anna Schmiedlova 85894
Kateryna Kozlova 8667-19
Catherine Bellis 8785-2
Kristyna Pliskova 8877-11
Luksika Kumkhum 89912
Polona Hercog 9064-26
Andrea Petkovic 91954
Evgeniya Rodina 9212028
Tamara Zidansek 93941
Dalila Jakupovic 9492-2
Yanina Wickmayer 951016
Carina Witthoeft 9681-15
Christina McHale 9790-7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 9811012
Kurumi Nara 991001
Dayana Yastremska 10012727
Anna Blinkova 1011076
Caroline Dolehide 1021097
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 103103 -
Marketa Vondrousova 1041062
Mariana Duque Marino 10596-9
Varvara Lepchenko 10697-9
Vitalia Diatchenko 10713225
Victoria Azarenka 10887-21
Denisa Allertova 10998-11
Viktorija Golubic 11099-11
Arantxa Rus 111105-6
Saisai Zheng 11212614
Nao Hibino 1131196
Ying-Ying Duan 114112-2
Mona Barthel 1151183
Nicole Gibbs 116113-3
Katie Boulter 1171225
Ysaline Bonaventure 118116-2
Beatriz Haddad Maia 119104-15
Jana Fett 120114-6
Madison Brengle 121108-13
Magdalena Frech 122115-7
Ons Jabeur 1231307
Veronica Cepede Royg 124123-1
Alexandra Dulgheru 12514116
Xinyun Han 126124-2
Svetlana Kuznetsova 12768-59
Viktoriya Tomova 1281357
Marta Kostyuk 1291345
Antonia Lottner 130128-2
Sofya Zhuk 1311398
Anna Kalinskaya 13214614
Heather Watson 133111-22
Danka Kovinic 134117-17
Carol Zhao 135131-4
Vera Zvonareva 1361426
Anhelina Kalinina 137125-12
Lin Zhu 138129-9
Naomi Broady 139138-1
Irina Falconi 140133-7
Veronika Kudermetova 1411454
Arina Rodionova 142121-21
Deborah Chiesa 1431485
Sabina Sharipova 144144 -
Irina Khromacheva 145140-5
Eugenie Bouchard 14618842
Conny Perrin 14715912
Fanny Stollar 1481491
Fangzhou Liu 1491534
Lizette Cabrera 1501544
Irina Maria Bara 151150-1
Kristie Haerim Ahn 152147-5
Olivia Rogowska 153151-2
Jamie Loeb 1541584
Amanda Anisimova 1551561
Richel Hogenkamp 1561615
Fiona Ferro 1571603
Tamara Korpatsch 158143-15
Patty Schnyder 159155-4
Tereza Martincova 1601633
Georgina Garcia Perez 1611643
Priscilla Hon 1621653
Kathinka von Deichmann 1631696
Oceane Dodin 1641706
Tereza Smitkova 1651683
Maryna Zanevska 166162-4
Marie Bouzkova 167167 -
Harriet Dart 1681713
Grace Min 1691723
Claire Liu 170 - -
Jill Belen Teichmann 17118211
Jing-Jing Lu 1721797
Miyu Kato 173166-7
Bibiane Schoofs 174173-1
Jia-Jing Lu 175174-1
Katie Swan 176 - -
Gabriella Taylor 1771803
Paula Badosa Gibert 178177-1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 179175-4
Jasmine Paolini 180178-2
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 181176-5
Elena Ruse 18219513
Barbora Krejcikova 18320017
Sabine Lisicki 1841851
Bianca Andreescu 185184-1
Elitsa Kostova 186183-3
Mayo Hibi 18719710
Jana Cepelova 188136-52
Martina Trevisan 1891901
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 1901988
Anna Zaja 191 - -
Dejana Radanovic 192187-5
Lesley Kerkhove 193191-2
Cagla Buyukakcay 195186-9
Francesca Di Lorenzo 196192-4
Francoise Abanda 197152-45
Su Jeong Jang 198193-5
Elena Rybakina 199 - -
Anastasia Potapova 200 - -